サイクルロードレースデータ置き場

ブエルタ・ア・アンダルシア stage3(itt)

グレード : 2.HC
開催国 : スペイン
ツェツェツェ・スプランディ・ポルコヴィツェ
Felix GROSSSCHARTNER23+44
Marcin BIALOBLOCKI28+49
Michal SCHLEGEL42+1:01
Maciej PATERSKI62+1:18
Lukasz OWSIAN74+1:26
Jan HIRT92+1:41
Leszek PLUCINSKI101+1:46
RNL
Pieter WEENING32+55
Berden DE VRIES34+56
Oscar RIESEBEEK43+1:01
Pim LIGTHART45+1:01
Nick VAN DER LIJKE53+1:12
Martijn BUDDING70+1:24
Raymond KREDER120+2:09
ディレクト・エネルジー
Romain SICARD35+56
Angelo TULIK50+1:10
Bryan COQUARD52+1:12
Julien MORICE65+1:20
Adrien PETIT86+1:36
Thomas BOUDAT93+1:42
Yohann GENE109+1:58
ガスプロム・ルスヴェオ
Anton VOROBYEV30+50
Sergey FIRSANOV56+1:14
Aydar ZAKARIN82+1:32
Kirill SVESHNIKOV85+1:33
Andrei SOLOMENNIKOV105+1:52
Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK115+2:04
Roman MAIKIN118+2:06
コフィディス
Florian SENECHAL44+1:01
Jerome COUSIN57+1:15
ステファン・ロセット59+1:15
Cyril LEMOINE63+1:18
ギヨーム・ボナファン122+2:10
Hugo Hofstetter132+2:34
ダニエル・ナバーロDNS 
BBH
Igor MERINO KORTAZAR48+1:03
David BELDA71+1:25
Ibai SALAS ZORROZUA99+1:46
Jorge CUBERO GALVEZ116+2:05
Daniel LOPEZ PARADA119+2:07
Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO125+2:27
EUS
Mikel BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL67+1:23
Aitor GONZALEZ75+1:26
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE95+1:43
Beñat TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE123+2:15
Adrian GONZALEZ VELASCO126+2:27
Pello OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA127+2:31
Gotzon UDONDO SANTAMARIA136+2:48
ICA
Krists NEILANDS78+1:28
Daniel TUREK87+1:36
Dennis VAN WINDEN97+1:44
Luis Enrique DAVILA124+2:26
Mihkel RÄIM131+2:33
Guy SAGIV137+3:02
José Manuel DÍAZ138+3:20
SVB
Eliot LIETAER60+1:17
Kevin DELTOMBE79+1:29
Jens WALLAYS91+1:41
Edward PLANCKAERT110+1:59
Ruben POLS113+2:01
Maxime FARAZIJN129+2:32
VWC
Stijn DEVOLDER66+1:21
Huub DUYN89+1:37
Sander CORDEEL104+1:51
Elias VAN BREUSSEGEM108+1:54
Otto VERGAERDE117+2:05
Aidis KRUOPIS128+2:31
Gaetan BILLEDNF 
カハルラル
ヘクトル・サエス68+1:24
Alexander ARANBURU DEVA83+1:32
ディエゴ・ルブオ94+1:43
Eduard PRADES REVERTER103+1:49
Jon IRISARRI RINCON121+2:09
Antonio MOLINA CANET133+2:37
ワンティ・グループゴベール
Xandro MEURISSE88+1:36
Kevin VAN MELSEN102+1:48
Marco MINNAARD111+2:00
Mark MCNALLY134+2:37
Jérôme BAUGNIES135+2:46